HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable(QK735A)

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable(QK735A)

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable(QK734A)

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable(QK734A)

X Call for availability
X  Free Basic Installation,
X   HP Dealers,
X  For more offers Call Now,

 

₹2,944.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
QK734A

General Specifications

Manufacturer HP
Manufacturer Part # QK734A
Cost Central Item # 11401517
Product Description HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000
Type Network cable - OM4
Technology Fiber optic
Length 16.4 ft
Connector(s) LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) LC multi-mode - male
Designed For HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000

 

Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable Type Network cable - OM4
Technology Fiber optic
Length 16.4 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) LC multi-mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed For HP SN6000 Stackable Single Power Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/48-port Active Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/48-port Active Power Pack+ Fibre Channel Switch 
HP ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360e Gen8 Entry, DL360e Gen8 Performance 
HP StorageWorks 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch, 8Gb Simple SAN Connection Kit, SN6000 Stackable Dual Power Fibre Channel Switch, SN6000 Stackable Single Power Fibre Channel Switch
  • XPlease note: All products sold on riocart.com brand new and 100% genuine.
More Information
Installation No
Model No
Part No. No
Processor Speed No
Processor Cores No
Warranty No
Dimensions (W x D x H) No
Weight No
Hard Drive Bays No
Form Factor No
Power Wattage No
Additional Processor No
Power Supply No
DVD Drive No
Network Controller No
Monitor No
Hard Drive No
Operating System No
Processor No
Processors Included No
Cache No
Power Supplies No
DIMM slots No
Memory Type No
Hard Drive Type No
RAID Controller No
Remote Console No
Processor Sockets No
System Type No
Recommend No
Memory No
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable(QK734A)