HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable(QK734A)

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable(QK734A)

HP 128 GB Solid State Drive(A3D25AA)

HP 128 GB Solid State Drive(A3D25AA)

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable(QK735A)

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable(QK735A)

X Call for availability
X  Free Basic Installation,
X   HP Dealers,
X  For more offers Call Now,

 

₹6,280.00
Availability: In stock
SKU
QK735A
Product Name HP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2F 15M Cable
Product Type Network Cable
Connector on First End LC Male Network
Connector on Second End LC Male Network
Green Compliant Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority REACH
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Product Model QK735A
Device Supported Network Device
Product Line Premier Flex
Cable Length 49.21 ft
Compatibility
  • HP DC SAN Director Switches
  • HP SN6000 Fibre Channel Switch
  • HP StorageWorks MPX200 Multifunction Router
    • XPlease note: All products sold on riocart.com brand new and 100% genuine.
More Information
Installation No
Model No
Part No. No
Processor Speed No
Processor Cores No
Warranty No
Dimensions (W x D x H) No
Weight No
Hard Drive Bays No
Form Factor No
Power Wattage No
Additional Processor No
Power Supply No
DVD Drive No
Network Controller No
Monitor No
Hard Drive No
Operating System No
Processor No
Processors Included No
Cache No
Power Supplies No
DIMM slots No
Memory Type No
Hard Drive Type No
RAID Controller No
Remote Console No
Processor Sockets No
System Type No
Recommend No
Memory No
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable(QK735A)